Activities

Year 2014 – Go to month:
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC

JANUARY top
1 Wednesday HAPPY NEW YEAR
2 Thursday Formation Temporaries
3 Friday Formation Prospectives
4 Saturday
5 Sunday
6 Monday General Council
7 Tuesday
8 Wednesday
9 Thursday Formation Temporaries
10 Friday Formation Prospectives
11 Saturday
12 Sunday
13 Monday National Service Team
14 Tuesday Permanent Formation
15 Wednesday
16 Thursday Formation Temporaries
17 Friday Formation Prospectives
18 Saturday
19 Sunday
20 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
21 Tuesday
22 Wednesday
23 Thursday
24 Friday Community Retreat
25 Saturday Community Retreat
26 Sunday Community Retreat
Cell Rally
27 Monday
28 Tuesday Permanent Formation
29 Wednesday
30 Thursday Formation Temporaries
31 Friday Formation Prospectives

FEBRUARY top
1 Saturday
2 Sunday
3 Monday General Council
4 Tuesday
5 Wednesday
6 Thursday Formation Temporaries
7 Friday Formation Prospectives
8 Saturday
9 Sunday
10 Monday ST PAUL’S SHIPWRECK
11 Tuesday
12 Wednesday
13 Thursday Formation Temporaries
14 Friday Formation Prospectives
15 Saturday
16 Sunday
17 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
18 Tuesday Permanent Formation
19 Wednesday
20 Thursday Formation Temporaries
21 Friday Formation Prospectives
22 Saturday
23 Sunday Community Day
Cell Rally
24 Monday
25 Tuesday Permanent Formation
26 Wednesday
27 Thursday Formation Temporaries
28 Friday Formation Prospectives

MARCH top
1 Saturday
2 Sunday
3 Monday General Council
4 Tuesday
5 Wednesday Ash Wednesday
6 Thursday Formation Temporaries
7 Friday Formation Prospectives
8 Saturday
9 Sunday
10 Monday National Service Team
11 Tuesday Permanent Formation
12 Wednesday
13 Thursday Formation Temporaries
14 Friday Formation Prospectives
15 Saturday
16 Sunday
17 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
18 Tuesday
19 Wednesday ST JOSEPH
20 Thursday Formation Temporaries
21 Friday Formation Prospectives
Course My Lord an My God
22 Saturday Course My Lord an My God
23 Sunday Course My Lord an My God
24 Monday
25 Tuesday Annunciation
23rd Anniversary ACEF
26 Wednesday
27 Thursday
28 Friday
29 Saturday
30 Sunday Community Day
Cell Rally
31 Monday FREEDOM DAY

APRIL top
1 Tuesday Permanent Formation
2 Wednesday
3 Thursday Formation Temporaries
4 Friday Formation Prospectives
5 Saturday
6 Sunday
7 Monday General Council
8 Tuesday
9 Wednesday
10 Thursday Formation Temporaries
11 Friday Our Lady of Sorrows
Formation Prospectives
12 Saturday
13 Sunday PALM SUNDAY
14 Monday National Service Team
15 Tuesday Permanent Formation
16 Wednesday
17 Thursday Maundy Thursday
18 Friday GOOD FRIDAY
19 Saturday
20 Sunday EASTER SUNDAY
21 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
22 Tuesday Permanent Formation
23 Wednesday
24 Thursday Formation Temporaries
25 Friday Formation Prospectives
26 Saturday
27 Sunday Community Day
Cell Rally
28 Monday
29 Tuesday Permanent Formation
30 Wednesday Course My Lord and My God (1)

MAY top
1 Thursday ST JOSEPH THE WORKER
2 Friday Formation Prospectives
3 Saturday
4 Sunday
5 Monday General Council
6 Tuesday
7 Wednesday Course My Lord and My God (2)
8 Thursday Formation Temporaries
9 Friday Formation Prospectives
10 Saturday
11 Sunday
12 Monday National Service Team
13 Tuesday Permanent Formation
14 Wednesday Course My Lord and My God (3)
15 Thursday Formation Temporaries
16 Friday Formation Prospectives
17 Saturday
18 Sunday
19 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
20 Tuesday Permanent Formation
21 Wednesday Course My Lord and My God (4)
22 Thursday Formation Temporaries
23 Friday Formation Prospectives
24 Saturday
25 Sunday Community Day
Cell Rally
26 Monday
27 Tuesday Permanent Formation
28 Wednesday Course My Lord and My God (5)
29 Thursday Formation Temporaries
30 Friday Formation Prospectives
31 Saturday

JUNE top
1 Sunday ASCENSION OF THE LORD
2 Monday XXV Workshop St Eustorgio
General Council
3 Tuesday XXV Workshop St Eustorgio
4 Wednesday XXV Workshop St Eustorgio
5 Thursday XXV Workshop St Eustorgio
Formation Temporaries
6 Friday Formation Prospectives
7 Saturday SETTE GIUNIO
8 Sunday PENTECOST
9 Monday National Service Team
10 Tuesday Permanent Formation
11 Wednesday
12 Thursday Formation Temporaries
13 Friday Formation Prospectives
Course Youths
14 Saturday Course Youths
Outreach
15 Sunday HOLY TRINITY
Course Youths
16 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
17 Tuesday Permanent Formation
18 Wednesday
19 Thursday Formation Temporaries
20 Friday Formation Prospectives
21 Saturday
22 Sunday CORPUS DOMINI
23 Monday
24 Tuesday
25 Wednesday
26 Thursday
27 Friday
28 Saturday
29 Sunday ST PETER & ST PAUL
XV ACEF Conference
Cell Rally
30 Monday

JULY top
1 Tuesday Permanent Formation
2 Wednesday
3 Thursday Formation Temporaries
4 Friday Formation Prospectives
5 Saturday
6 Sunday
7 Monday General Council
8 Tuesday
9 Wednesday
10 Thursday Formation Temporaries
11 Friday Formation Prospectives
12 Saturday Outreach
13 Sunday
14 Monday National Service Team
15 Tuesday Permanent Formation
16 Wednesday
17 Thursday Formation Temporaries
18 Friday Formation Prospectives
Adoration for Youths
19 Saturday
20 Sunday
21 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
22 Tuesday Permanent Formation
23 Wednesday
24 Thursday Formation Temporaries
25 Friday Formation Prospectives
26 Saturday Community Fellowship
27 Sunday Cell Rally
28 Monday
29 Tuesday
30 Wednesday
31 Thursday

AUGUST top
1 Friday
2 Saturday
3 Sunday
4 Monday
5 Tuesday
6 Wednesday
7 Thursday
8 Friday
9 Saturday
10 Sunday
11 Monday
12 Tuesday
13 Wednesday International Youth Formation
14 Thursday International Youth Formation
15 Friday ASSUMPTION OF OUR LADY
International Youth Formation
16 Saturday International Youth Formation
Outreach
17 Sunday International Youth Formation
18 Monday
19 Tuesday
20 Wednesday
21 Thursday
22 Friday
23 Saturday
24 Sunday
25 Monday
26 Tuesday
27 Wednesday
28 Thursday
29 Friday
30 Saturday
31 Sunday

SEPTEMBER top
1 Monday General Council
2 Tuesday
3 Wednesday
4 Thursday
5 Friday
6 Saturday
7 Sunday OUR LADY OF VICTORY
8 Monday
9 Tuesday
10 Wednesday
11 Thursday
12 Friday
13 Saturday Annual General Assembly
14 Sunday
15 Monday Permanent Formation Leaders (1)
16 Tuesday Permanent Formation
17 Wednesday
18 Thursday Formation Temporaries
19 Friday Formation Prospectives
20 Saturday Outreach
21 Sunday INDEPENDENCE DAY
22 Monday Permanent Formation Leaders (2)
23 Tuesday Permanent Formation
24 Wednesday
25 Thursday Formation Temporaries
26 Friday Formation Prospectives
27 Saturday
28 Sunday Community Day
Cell Rally
29 Monday Permanent Formation Leaders (3)
30 Tuesday Permanent Formation

OCTOBER top
1 Wednesday
2 Thursday Formation Temporaries
3 Friday Formation Prospectives
4 Saturday
5 Sunday
6 Monday Permanent Formation Leaders (4)
7 Tuesday General Council
8 Wednesday
9 Thursday Formation Temporaries
10 Friday XX Anniversary SCPE
Formation Prospectives
11 Saturday
12 Sunday
13 Monday Permanent Formation Leaders (5)
14 Tuesday Permanent Formation
15 Wednesday
16 Thursday Formation Temporaries
17 Friday Formation Prospectives
18 Saturday
19 Sunday
20 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
21 Tuesday Permanent Formation
22 Wednesday
23 Thursday Formation Temporaries
24 Friday Formation Prospectives
25 Saturday
26 Sunday Community Day
Cell Rally
27 Monday
28 Tuesday Permanent Formation
29 Wednesday
30 Thursday Formation Temporaries
31 Friday Formation Prospectives

NOVEMBER top
1 Saturday
2 Sunday
3 Monday General Council
4 Tuesday
5 Wednesday
6 Thursday Formation Temporaries
7 Friday Formation Prospectives
8 Saturday
9 Sunday
10 Monday National Service Team
11 Tuesday Permanent Formation
12 Wednesday
13 Thursday Formation Temporaries
14 Friday Formation Prospectives
15 Saturday
16 Sunday
17 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
18 Tuesday Permanent Formation
19 Wednesday
20 Thursday Formation Temporaries
21 Friday Formation Prospectives
22 Saturday
23 Sunday CHRIST THE KING
24 Monday
25 Tuesday
26 Wednesday
27 Thursday
28 Friday Annual Community Retreat
29 Saturday Annual Community Retreat
30 Sunday Annual Community Retreat
Cell Rally

DECEMBER top
1 Monday General Council
2 Tuesday
3 Wednesday
4 Thursday Marian Celebration – Renewal of Act of Consecration
5 Friday
6 Saturday
7 Sunday
8 Monday IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
9 Tuesday
10 Wednesday
11 Thursday
12 Friday
13 Saturday REPUBLIC DAY
27th Anniversary KDG
14 Sunday
15 Monday Equipe’ School of Evangelisation
16 Tuesday
17 Wednesday
18 Thursday
19 Friday
20 Saturday
21 Sunday
22 Monday
23 Tuesday
24 Wednesday
25 Thursday CHRISTMAS
26 Friday
27 Saturday Christmas Fellowship
28 Sunday Cell Rally
29 Monday
30 Tuesday
31 Wednesday New Year’s Midnight Mass
September 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jun    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930